U-10 Rosters
Return to Rosters List
Team Name: U12 (5&6) Phipps/Rose SPRING 2024
Coach: Sarah Phipps 618-318-1847 & Jason Rose 602-315-6617
Sponsor: OLIVIA ROSE BOUTIQUE / Lime Green
- Selena Davison(YL)
- Caleb Davison(YM)
- Maggie Leeper(AS)
- Francis Calderon(YL)
- Evan Williams(YL)
- Abram Durkota(AL)
- Liam Valier(YL)
- Caralynn Becker(YM)
- Krish Patel(YL)
- Dakota Shelton(YL)
- Harrison Still(YL)
- Kayden Bates(AS)
- Easton Bates(YL)
Team Name: U10 Heisner/Heisner SPRING 2024
Coach: Josh Heisner 618-571-1803 & LJ Heisner 618-357-1180
Sponsor: MANNS SPORTING GOODS - Black
- Jacob Crabtree(YM)
- Thomas Foster(YM)
- Savannah Hernandez (YL)
- Adrian Lovelady(YL)
- Dannicka Diggs(YM)
- Joseph Secrease(YM)
- Gentry May(YS)
- Ana Bullock(AXL)
- Brooklynn Woody(YM)
- Lorelai Hammonds(YS)
- Waylon Klamm(YM)
- daniel ho(YM)
- Ian Hernandez(YM)
- Adres Hernandez(YM)
- Avery Neumann(YM)
- Sadie Heisner(YS)
- Zaiden Bernhard(YL)
Team Name: U12 (5&6) Epplin/Johnson SPRING 2024
Coach: Kent Epplin 618-318-9356 & Jana Johnson 618-318-2335
Sponsor: KUHNERT ELECTRIC
- Denver Foist(YM)
- Chad Bennett III(YL)
- Wyatt Miller(YM)
- Shyann Callihan(YM)
- Avery Kellerman(AS)
- Amani Miller(YL)
- Clayton Crews(YL)
- Landen Shaw(YM)
- Lawson Reid(YL)
- Junior White(YL)
- Elijah Johnson(YL)
- Luke Epplin(YL)
Team Name: U10 Pursell SPRING 2024
Coach: Kyle Pursell 618-318-1957
Sponsor: GRECIAN STEAK HOUSE - Kelly Green
- Avery Jones(YL)
- Julia Weatherford(YM)
- Owen Higgerson(YL)
- Reagyn Brewer(YL)
- Jax Silbe(AM)
- Luca Zubia(YL)
- Lance Martin(YM)
- Cooper Bathon(YM)
- Logan Porter(AS)
- Ty Schneider(YL)
- Atlas Halfacre(YM)
- Harper Stutes(YM)
- Oliver Shute(YM)
- Emmett Pursell(YL)
- Rowyn Presswood (M)
- Abby Clark(M)
- Ezra Stork(YM)
- Slader Crouse(YM)
Team Name: U10 Odom SPRING 2024
Coach: Kendra Odom 618-920-5902
Sponsor: AUDRAS FOOTPRINT - Yellow or Orange
Team Name: U12 (5&6) Brewer SPRING 2024
Coach: Katie Brewer 618-318-6324
Sponsor: PANTHER GYM & FITNESS - Columbia Blue
- Blake Gilomen(S)
- Kendyl Brewer(AM)
- Zane Silbe(AM)
- Jaeda Yarbrough(YL)
- Mason Davis(AS)
- Brady Misiak(YL)
- Luke Keelin(YM)
- Sophia Luna(AL)
- Conner Mcmanus(YM)
- Erek Crabtree(YL)
- Maylee Ridgeway(AS)
- Sylar Kiesecoms (YL)
- Alan Santiago (YL)
Team Name: U10 Rakers SPRING 2024
Coach: Michael Rakers 618-318-6646
Sponsor: MOXIE SALON - White
- Kaydance Laxton (YL)
- Cash Rutherford(AS)
- Nora Presswood(AM)
- Kira Compton(YM)
- Brantley Rakers(YL)
- Alicia Waters(YL)
- Collin Crocker(YM)
- Grayson Shute(YM)
- Brooklynn Shelton(YS)
- Jayden Paul(S)
- Case Weathers(YM)
- Baylee Kelly(YM)
- Maven Cole(YM)
- Gage Graskewicz(YM)
- Sawyer Graskewicz(AS)
- Abel Anna(YL)
- Parker Fullerton (AS)
- lynnen kellerman(YM)
- Harrison Schaub(YM)
Team Name: U10 Piper SPRING 2024
Coach: Shaneille Piper 618-318-2937 Erin Kuhnert
Sponsor: ALONGIS - Red
- Sawyer Morgenstern(YM)
- Cooper Swenson (YL)
- Max Elder(YL)
- Ryan Koehn(YM)
- Pyper Lynn(YM)
- Parker Lynn(YL)
- Parley Belle Piper(YM)
- Rylan Wolfe(YS)
- Kingston Eickmeyer(YL)
- Nola Gregory(YS)
- Jameson Sheehan(YM)
- Charlotte Furlow(YL)
- Jayce Riley (YM)
- Beckham Green(YS)
- Kaitlyn Kuhnert(YM)
- Luxe Acree(YL)
- Calvin White(YM)